ページの本文へ移動します。

会員紹介

役職 会社名・会員名 住所 電話番号
FAX番号
会長  赤石工業(株)
  赤石 修一
栃木県足利市大月町94-2 0284-41-7586
0284-41-7599
副会長  (株)生澤製作所
  生澤 晃
栃木県下野市柴1127-3 0285-44-7943
0285-44-5281
副会長  (株)進栄工業
  平井 章介
栃木県日光市森友336 0288-22-4700
0288-22-6736
幹事  アルファプロデュース(株)
  三柴 彦和
栃木県栃木市藤岡町富吉1864-5 0282-28-6807
0282-28-6817
幹事  (株)オガタ・エスメック
  飯山 三郎
栃木県足利市板倉町980-1 0284-62-6808
0284-62-6824
幹事  (株)三光精密
  小野 克広
栃木県日光市土沢1454-3 0288-21-1030
0288-21-1036
幹事  シンテックス(株)
  佐藤 眞
栃木県さくら市喜連川1114 028-686-3311
028-686-5128
幹事  (株)常盤製作所
  川島 裕
栃木県佐野市栄町13-3 0283-23-1234
0283-23-1244
幹事  (株)ヒラサワ
  平澤 義春
栃木県下都賀郡野木町大字友沼1340 0280-55-0116
0280-55-0119
幹事  (株)プレトライアル
  柴田 利三
栃木県日光市土沢1496-91 0288-32-2366
0288-32-2422
幹事  (株)増渕工業所
  増渕 明
栃木県鹿沼市西茂呂1-14-17 0289-64-5838
0289-65-0238
会計監査  (有)テクニカルタカダ
  高田 進一
栃木県佐野市閑馬町432-1 0283-65-8211
0283-65-8212
会計監査  (株)横山工業製作所
  横山 章
栃木県佐野市町谷町2942-2 0283-86-7411
相談役  (株)オオサキテクニカ
  磯貝 宏
栃木県佐野市山形町1268-2 0283-65-1077
0283-65-1073
相談役  (株)三光精密
  猪爪 昭光
栃木県日光市土沢1454-3 0288-21-1030
0288-21-1036
相談役  (株)常盤製作所
  岡村 洋
栃木県佐野市栄町13-3 0283-23-1234
0283-23-1244
幹事(青年部会長)  (株)泰新
  臼井 大史
栃木県鹿沼市久野716-3 0289-85-3443
0289-85-3441
 アークテック(株)
  荒川 吉朗
栃木県下都賀郡壬生町おもちゃのまち4-11-16 0282-86-0276
0282-86-0365
 (有)遠藤製作所
  遠藤 賢一
栃木県鹿沼市栃窪1261-22 0289-62-9599
0289-62-9601
 (株)大塩精工
  大塩 茂雄
栃木県さくら市喜連川4071 028-686-3015
028-686-3049
 (株)カシワセ
  柏瀬 和之
栃木県足利市小俣町1720 0284-63-1311
0284-63-1315
 (有)加藤精密
  加藤 雄司
栃木県日光市矢野口字上ノ原666-102 0288-26-6097
0288-26-6098
 (有)加藤製作所
  大木 守
栃木県小山市大字南和泉524-1 0285-27-2170
0285-27-2854
 (有)光真製作所
  藤井 克実
栃木県小山市大字粟宮836-3 0285-45-5431
0285-45-4621
 (有)齋藤製作所
  伊東 正郎
栃木県小山市大字梁2275-5 小山東部産業団地内 0285-49-2637
0285-49-2278
 (株)坂田アルミ製作所
  坂田 一樹
栃木県足利市福居町1722-2 0284-71-1875
0284-72-5150
 (有)三晶工業
  茂木 孝浩
栃木県下都賀郡壬生町おもちゃのまち4-10-22 0282-86-3234
0282-86-3269
 (株)サンテック
  中村 武史
栃木県鹿沼市さつき町8 0289-76-3251
0289-76-1353
 (有)サンプロダクト
  三上 悟
栃木県佐野市赤坂町943-9 0283-85-8731
0283-85-8732
 (株)三陽
  高田 嘉苗
栃木県佐野市町谷町10 0283-23-5141
0283-23-5142
 シンテックス(株)
  八木澤 穣
栃木県さくら市喜連川1114 028-686-3311
028-686-5128
 (有)伸和工業
  和田 好剛
栃木県佐野市豊代町131-5 0283-85-2966
0283-85-2967
 (有)武田機工
  武田 英明
栃木県下野市柴1129-1 0285-43-1200
0285-43-1055
 (株)玉吉製作所
  吉田 弘宣
栃木県大田原市実取760 0287-28-2111
0287-28-2119
 テイ・エス・コーポレイション(株)
  芝崎 守孝
栃木県小山市大字梁字中原2333-8 0285-49-3500
0285-49-3501
 (有)藤栄工業
  加藤 哲也
栃木県小山市東間々田3-6-17 0285-45-1781
0285-45-1957
 (株)日光寺田電機製作所
  寺田 義能輔
栃木県日光市宝殿65-2 0288-54-1168
0288-54-3019
 (株)フジカワ
  藤川 英孝
栃木県佐野市大橋町1031 0283-21-3018
0283-23-3728
 (有)ヤマダ
  谷内 浩子
栃木県足利市富士見町1-3 0284-41-0686
0284-44-0797
 (株)ユモトワークス
  湯本 昌之
栃木県佐野市栃本町1727-5 0283-62-3037
0283-62-8637
 (株)ワタナベプレス
  渡辺 玲子
栃木県河内郡上三川町大字多功南原2570-5 0285-53-4501
0285-53-4502
会計事務局  (株)アマダ
  佐藤 武宏
栃木県宇都宮市砥上町205 028-648-8454
028-648-8195
ページのトップへ
ページの先頭へ移動します。